Biography

0

Terri Summers Quick Facts

Alias: Terri Powers, Terri Summer, Terry Summers
Date of Birth: 1/16/1976
Home Town: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Terri Summers Biography

Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam in Noord-Holland in the Netherlands in 1976. Terri made her adult industry debut in 2000 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the industry, Terri featured in three films that fell in to the feature and gonzo niches.

Terri Summers is adored by fans worldwide for a variety of reasons including her ability to take on the biggest cocks! Terri does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo of a flower on her left pelvis.

During her adult career Terri Summers has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Adam and Eve, Hustler, New Sensations, Red Light District and Ninn Worx. Terri has also worked alongside some big names in the industry including Brittney Skye, Monika Sweetheart, Shy Love, Jenaveve Jolie and Marco Banderas.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. alexandar says:

    terri is amazing

  2. alexandar says:

    terri is very sweet but not like zara whites

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *